Blitzcup

 

Platz NameTurniere
gespielt
Turniere
gewertet
Summe
Punkte
Summe
WP
1Dr. Philippe Leick6653,564
2Dragan Mitrovic5550,556
3Sascha Dreschmann4442,050
4Wolfgang Bartusch4450,542
5Nikolaus Keilmann6656,537
6Karsten Schuh2222,036
7Ulrich Grosch5559,033
8Erik Reder5545,523
9Manfred Koßmann4428,017
11Victor Schmidt3322,016
11David Rodríguez Baldor3317,014
12Harald Ellinger772512
13Sascha Grob2211,56
14Guido Steinmassl3310,55
15Toni Drianis225,02
16Klaus Bischoff225,51
17Siegfried Weyrauch441,51
18Klaus Wiesner114,00
19Dr. Dennis Dold113,50
20Rolf Burkert223,00

Blitzturnier (3-Punkte-Regel) vom 12.09.2019
Platz  Name               Punkte  Fein.  Wertungspunkte (x1)
    1. Dragan Mitrovic     21            12
    2. Ulrich Grosch       16            10
    3. Nikolaus Keilmann   13            08
    4. Dr. Philippe Leick  10            06
    5. Erik Reder          07            04
    6. Harald Ellinger     06      13.0  03
    7. Sascha Grob         06       9.0  02
    8. Guido Steinmassl    03            01
Blitzturnier (3-Punkte-Regel) vom 31.10.2019
Platz  Name               Punkte  Fein.  Wertungspunkte (x1)
    1. Sascha Dreschmann   18            12
    2. Erik Reder          16            10
    3. Wolfgang Bartusch   15            08
    4. Ulrich Grosch       13            06
    5. Nikolaus Keilmann   09      18.0  04
    6. Manfred Koßmann     09      12.0  03
    7. Harald Ellinger     03            02
    8. Siegfried Weyrauch  00            01
Handicapturnier vom 21.11.2019
Platz Name Klasse ELO DWZ Punkte Fein. WP (x2)

1 Schuh, Karsten 1 2206 2184 11 55.00 24
2 Dreschmann, Sascha 4 1873 10 45.00 20
3-4 Leick, Philippe 3 1945 1935 7 27.50 16
Koßmann, Manfred 6 1635 7 27.25 12
5 Keilmann, Nikolaus 5 1772 6 23.00 08
6 Ellinger, Harald 6 1768 1613 5.5 20.00 06
7 Schmidt, Victor 7 1533 5 16.00 04
8-9 Drianis, Toni 10 1430 1193 4 16.00 02
Mitrovic, Dragan 4 1923 1887 4 12.00
10 Dold, Dennis 4 1851 3.5 11.50
11 Bischoff, Klaus 9 1355 3 9.25
12 Burkert, Rolf 10 1234 0 0.00
Weihnachts-Blitzturnier vom 12.12.2019
Platz  Name                   Punkte  Fein.  Wertungspunkte (x2)
    1. Dragan Mitrovic         7,0            24
    2. Wolfgang Bartusch       6,5            20
    3. Dr. Philippe Leick      6,0            16
    4. Sascha Dreschmann       5,0     18,5   12
    5. Victor Schmidt          5,0     17,0   08
    6. David Rodríguez Baldor  5,0     16,5   06
    7. Erik Reder              4,5            04
8. Guido Steinmassl 4,0 02
9. Harald Ellinger 2,0 10. Siegfried Weyrauch 0,0
Winterblitz vom 23.01.2020
Platz  Name                   Punkte   Fein.  Wertungspunkte 
    1. Karsten Schuh            11,0            12
    2. Dr. Philippe Leick       10,5   59,75    10
    3. Dragan Mitrovic          10,5   55,50     8
    4. Sascha Dreschmann         9,0             6
    5. Ulrich Grosch             8,5             4
    6. Nikolaus Keilmann         8,0             3
    7. Wolfgang Bartusch         7,0   34,25     2
8. Erik Reder 7,0 30,50 1
9. David Rodríguez Baldor 6,0 10. Manfred Koßmann 5,0
11. Klaus Wiesner 4,0
12. Harald Ellinger 3,5
13. Toni Drianis 1,0
14. Siegfried Weyrauch 0,0
Faschingsblitz vom 19.02.2020
Platz  Name                   Punkte   Fein.  Wertungspunkte 
    1. Dragan Mitrovic           8,0            12
    2. Dr. Philippe Leick        7,0            10
    3. David Rodríguez Baldor    6,0             8
    4. Nikolaus Keilmann         5,5   18,25     6
    5. Sascha Grob               5,5   17,25     4
    6. Ulrich Grosch             5,5   15,75     3
    7. Guido Steinmassl          3,5             2
8. Klaus Bischoff 2,5 1
9. Siegfried Weyrauch 1,5 10. Harald Ellinger 0,0
Frühlingsblitz vom 12.03.2020
Platz  Name                   Punkte   Fein.  Wertungspunkte 
    1. Wolfgang Bartusch         22             12
    2. Ulrich Grosch             16             10
    3. Nikolaus Keilmann         15              8
    4. Dr. Philippe Leick        13              6
    5. Victor Schmidt            12              4
    6. Erik Reder                11              3
    7. Manfred Koßmann            7              2
8. Harald Ellinger 5 1
9. Rolf Burkert 3

Archiv