Blitzcup

Platz NameTurniere
gespielt
Turniere
gewertet
Summe
Punkte
Summe
WP
1Sascha Dreschmann3333,044
2Dr. Philippe Leick3323,038
3Dragan Mitrovic3332,036
4Wolfgang Bartusch2221,528
5Karsten Schuh1111,024
6Nikolaus Keilmann3328,020
7Erik Reder3327,518
8Ulrich Grosch2229,016
9Manfred Koßmann2216,015
10Victor Schmidt2210,012
11Harald Ellinger4416,511
12David Rodríguez Baldor115,06
13Guido Steinmassl227,03
14Sascha Grob116,02
15Toni Drianis114,02
16Siegfried Weyrauch220,01
17Dr. Dennis Dold113,50
18Klaus Bischoff113,00
19Rolf Burkert110,00

Blitzturnier (3-Punkte-Regel) vom 12.09.2019
Platz  Name               Punkte  Fein.  Wertungspunkte (x1)
    1. Dragan Mitrovic     21            12
    2. Ulrich Grosch       16            10
    3. Nikolaus Keilmann   13            08
    4. Dr. Philippe Leick  10            06
    5. Erik Reder          07            04
    6. Harald Ellinger     06      13.0  03
    7. Sascha Grob         06       9.0  02
    8. Guido Steinmassl    03            01
Blitzturnier (3-Punkte-Regel) vom 31.10.2019
Platz  Name               Punkte  Fein.  Wertungspunkte (x1)
    1. Sascha Dreschmann   18            12
    2. Erik Reder          16            10
    3. Wolfgang Bartusch   15            08
    4. Ulrich Grosch       13            06
    5. Nikolaus Keilmann   09      18.0  04
    6. Manfred Koßmann     09      12.0  03
    7. Harald Ellinger     03            02
    8. Siegfried Weyrauch  00            01
Handicapturnier vom 21.11.2019
Platz Name Klasse ELO DWZ Punkte Fein. WP (x2)

1 Schuh, Karsten 1 2206 2184 11 55.00 24
2 Dreschmann, Sascha 4 1873 10 45.00 20
3-4 Leick, Philippe 3 1945 1935 7 27.50 16
Koßmann, Manfred 6 1635 7 27.25 12
5 Keilmann, Nikolaus 5 1772 6 23.00 08
6 Ellinger, Harald 6 1768 1613 5.5 20.00 06
7 Schmidt, Victor 7 1533 5 16.00 04
8-9 Drianis, Toni 10 1430 1193 4 16.00 02
Mitrovic, Dragan 4 1923 1887 4 12.00
10 Dold, Dennis 4 1851 3.5 11.50
11 Bischoff, Klaus 9 1355 3 9.25
12 Burkert, Rolf 10 1234 0 0.00
Weihnachts-Blitzturnier vom 12.12.2019
Platz  Name                   Punkte  Fein.  Wertungspunkte (x2)
    1. Dragan Mitrovic         7,0            24
    2. Wolfgang Bartusch       6,5            20
    3. Dr. Philippe Leick      6,0            16
    4. Sascha Dreschmann       5,0     18,5   12
    5. Victor Schmidt          5,0     17,0   08
    6. David Rodríguez Baldor  5,0     16,5   06
    7. Erik Reder              4,5            04
8. Guido Steinmassl 4,0 02
9. Harald Ellinger 2,0 10. Siegfried Weyrauch 0,0

Archiv